Default_avatar
Ted Hillman
Superintendent
Admin
402.482.5233
Small_1512600540-eyes
Frank Jesse
K-12 Principal
402.482.5233
Small_1513888375-032_katie_waldo
Katie Waldo
Business Manager
Admin
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Chanda Schnoor
Secretary
Admin
402.482.5233
Small_1513888403-0001
Jacob Anderson
Music
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888422-0004
Jody Beed
Nurse
ESU
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Russ Beed
Tech
Staff
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Hope Blackmore
Board Secretary
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888444-0013
Vince Burrell
Head Custodian
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888467-0014
Jennifer Burtwistle
Science
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888488-0017
Tina Butterfield
Math
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888508-0018
Jo Lynn Cameron
1st Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Shelly Dankert
Custodian
Staff
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Kevin De Kay
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888528-0020
Ann De Vries
Kindergarten
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Cheryl Dexter
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Matt Ehlers
Board Vice President
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888554-0028
Gretchen Elkins
Kitchen
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888571-0030
Elaine Farewell
Para
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888595-0034
Katy Gottsch
Business/Yearbook
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888617-0043
Ashley Harrison
FCS/FCCLA
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Lenone Koenig
Board President
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888649-0085
Kerrie Lambert
3rd Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888670-0089
Janel Lorenz
Speech Therapist
ESU
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Mark Dexter
Board Treasurer
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Brian Mc Manigal
Board Member
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888695-0099
Maureen Metschke
5th Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Phillip Metschke
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888721-0104
Lori Munter
Head Cook
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888742-0106
Russ Nolte
6th Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888772-0107
Chuck O'malley
Social Studies/AD
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888823-0108
Laurel O'malley
2nd Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888850-0113
Gina Pospichal
English/Library
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888875-0121
Leanne Schaaf
Kitchen
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888900-0122
Jan Schwager
English/Guidance
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Amy Scott
Board Member
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888928-0126
Paige Shuler
Agriculture/FFA
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888949-0127
Dave Stairs
Industrial Tech
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888973-0128
Suzanne Stairs
Para
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888994-0130
Deb Stevens
Special Education
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513889242-0132
Tom Thramer
PE/Health
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513889276-0140
Vicki Walter
4th Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default_avatar
Jarrel Winings
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233