Class of 1980

Natalie Beed
Shirley Carpenter
Doug Chmiel
Leighton Cooper
Brad Dexter
Doug Crabtree
Sandra Gribble
Randy Grimes
Linda Harkins
Shelly Hobbs
Mark Klabenes
Ginger McNair
Larry Ollendick
Julia Oltjenburns
Shirley Rockford
Bryan Scofield
Sandra Stanton
Gayle Sunderman
Layne Waller
David Werner

Class of 1981

Kim Bernhardt
Gaylene Butterfield
Kay Cameron
Nila Cooper
Scott Dexter
Dawn Garwood
Amy Hilligas
Brenda Hoerle
Diane Loseke
Juanita Maas
Mark McClenahan
Troy McConnell
Mike McNair
Julie Ollendick
Pat O'Malley
Joeline Peterson
Doug Rowse
Teresa Scott
Tom Urban

Class of 1982

Kathleen Beed
Tammie Burge
Doug Dexter
Mike Durre
Vicki Gartner
Sharlene Halsey
John Jarman
Tammie Kamphaus
Duane Klabenes
Joan Koci
Jacqueline Koenig
Richard Loseke
Allen Maas
Russ Nelson
Elizabeth O'Malley
Karrie O'Malley
Susan Read
Darla Rickard
Nadine Rockford
Brenda Rowse
Andrew Strong
Mike Strubel
Greg Tomjack
Marshall Waller

Class of 1983

Darwin Carr
Roxanne Crabtree
Tammy Fredricksen
Teresa Fredricksen
Rasemarie Gribble
Wayne Halsey
Angela Hoerle
Craig Hoffman
Jody Homolka
Steven Klabenes
Donald Koenig
Jayne Light
June Miller
Jeff Mirowski
Wanda Strong
Arthur Urban
Michael Wood

Class of 1984

Pamela Barelmann
Steven Beed
Ron Bilstein
Colleen Carr
Michael Clemens
Brent Dexter
Linda Ermer
Chrystal Gartner
Renee Gartner
Bernard Gribble Jr.
Darrin Grimes
Charles Halsey
Jerry Homolka
Kristine Klabenes
Cathy Larson
Dale Loseke
Shane Oltjenbruns
Chuck O'Malley
Wendy Rasmussen
Letta Rowse
Angie Scott
Kendra Stevens
Dareen Strong

Class of 1985

Brenda Burrell
DaNay Carr
Monte Crabtree
Jeff Grimes
Teresa Homolka
Beth Larson
Tracy McConnell
Caryn Miller
Mike Peter
Brent Rowse
Tina Strong
Larry Strubel
Rod Walnofer
Michelle Wood

Class of 1986

Ryan Bilstein
Marilyn Brewster
Mike Burgett
Curtis Carr
Ryan Fleek
Todd Gartner
Byron Garwood
Dale Grimes
Scott Halsey
Dan Jarman
Dave Jarman
Karen Klabenes
Beth Loeschke
Linda Loseke
Pat McNair
James O'Malley
Jackie Peterson
Steve Randolph
Steve Rasmussen
Troy Tracy
Sam Young

Class of 1987

Doug Beed
Preston Boeh
Diane Burge
Vincent Burrell
Kay Crabtree
Mike Dankert
Mark Dexter
Kurt Fleek
Julie Kamphaus
Lisa Lidgett
Nathan McClenahan
William O'Malley
Katherine Papke
Daniel Peter
Brenda Strong
James Taylor

Class of 1988

Bobbi Bernhardt
Kathy Burgett
Carla Carr
Scott Harley
Tammy Homolka
Scott Loeschke
Chris Peterson
Eric Strong

Class of 1989

Carolyn Brewster
Teresa Burge
Michelle Dankert
Robert Daudt Jr.
Asa Dexter
Meridith Dorey
Sharon Halsey
Joan Lidgett
Brian Strong
James Strubel
Scott Savatos
Paula Taylor
Lori Tracy